RUROKin vuoden kissat 2007


| Kategoria I | Kategoria II | Kategoria III | Kategoria IV | Kotikissat |

 

Kategoria 1

 Aikuiset
1. EC Chevhill's Whiten Dream Boy PER W 63 Om. Mauno Lahtinen

Kastraatit
1. EP & EC Fiun-Maun Ludvig-Herra PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka

Nuori
1. Dirlandan Breakdance PER n 03 22 Om. Hannele Rinta-Pollari ja Maija Mavrakis

Veteraanit
1. EP & EC Fiun-Maun Ludvig-Herra DSM PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka

Kategoria 2

Aikuiset
1. GIC Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 Om. Arja Laurén
2. EC Tiridoll's Blue Stardust RAG a 03 Om. Outi Jalo
3. Siperiankulta Ootzatootsie SIB g 23 Om. Eriika Jähi
4. EC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria, JW SBI a Om. Raili Louhimo
5. IC Taimyrin Bastion SIB d 09 23 Om. Eriika Jähi
6. EC Magnificat Tinka Curl ACL g 21 33 Om. Terhi Lång
7. Escape's Amorphis MCO a 09 Om. Minna Kumpulainen

Kastraatti
1. EP & EC Tapun-Tassu Kike SBI a 21 Om. Taimi Ahola
2. GIP & EC Tiridoll's Lion Heart RAG a 03 Om. Outi Jalo
3. Escape's Circus Maximus MCO d 22 Om. Minna Kumpulainen
4. EP & EC Doodlebug Queenie SBI a Om. Raili Louhimo

Nuori
1. Escape's Circus Maximus MCO d 22 Om. Minna Kumpulainen
2. Siperiankulta Querida SIB d Om. Eriika Jähi
3. Winnercoons Daytona Dreamer MCO ns 09 Om. Arja Laurén
4. Winnercoons Evita Empress MCO ns 09 22 Om. Arja Laurén
5. Winnercoons Diva Duchess MCO n Om. Arja Laurén
6. Escape's Amorphis MCO a 09 Om. Minna Kumpulainen

Siitosurokset
1. IC Taimyrin Bastion SIB d 09 23 Om. Eriika Jähi
2. EC Jade-Garden's Oliver, DM SBI n Om. Raili Louhimo

Siitosnaaraat
1. IC Dollicious Sweet Marshmallow RAG g 04 Om. Niina Kivi
2. GIC Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 Om. Arja Laurén

Veteraanit
1. EP & EC Tapun-Tassu Kike SBI a 21 Om. Taimi Ahola
2. EC Jade-Garden's Oliver, DM SIB n Om. Raili Louhimo

Kasvattajat
1. Winnercoons Arja Laurén
2. Siperiankulta Eriika Jähi

Kategoria 3

Aikuiset
1. IC S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne ABY o Om. Marianne Surakka
2. Redcheetah's Pouta ABY n Om. Susanna Järvinen
3. Ic Moosegrove Escuro Elegante OCI n 24 Om. Ida Sousa, Sari Jääskeläinen & M. Råman

Kastraatti
1. IP Bishamon Actinium IVy BUR h Om. A-C Nyman & K. Ruonala
2. EP & EC Angelos Quintano ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka

Nuori
1. Moosegrove Icaro Idillico OCI n 24 Om. Susan Tekari & Petri Saarikko
2. Fiadoran Kon-Noor CRX d 03 Om. Pirre Björn
3. Moosegroove Illusao Inedita OCI n 24 Om. Ida Sousa & Sari Jääskeläinen
4. Kassaran Minime BUR d Om. A-C Nyman & K. Ruonala
5. S*Rackarkatten's Paco Rabanne ABY o Om. Marianne Surakka
6. Kassaran Hoover BUR c Om. A-C Nyman & K. Ruonala
7. Moosegroove Imperatriz Iris OCI b 24 Om. Tuula Hilpinen
8. Moosegroove Hortensia OCI b 24 Om. Ida Sousa & Sari Jääskeläinen

Siitosurokset
1. CH Vargagården's Sisu Maxwell OCI b 24 Om. Sari Jääskeläinen
2. IC Kassaran Austin Powers BUR d Om. A-C Nyman & K. Ruolana

Siitosnaaras
1. IC Moosegrove Escuro Elegante OCI n 24 Om. I. Sousa & S. Jääskeläinen & M. Råman
2. CH Mendels Freya of Moosegrove OCI b 24 Om. I. Sousa & S. Jääskeläinen

Veteraani
1. EP & EC Angelos Quintano ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka

Kasvattajat
1. Moosegrove Ida Sousa & Sari Jääskeläinen
2. Kassaran Ann-Charlot Nyman & Kai Ruonala

Kategoria 4

Aikuiset
1. GIC Silvanest Fidelio SIA a Om. Mia Kutramoinen

Kastraatti
1. EP Silvanest Amadas, DSM SIA b Om. Mia Kutramoinen
2. CH, GIP FIN* Quan Twister OSH n 24 Om. Katriina Mikkola
3. Arhantin Hurricane SIA a Om. Anneli Nummelin

Nuori
1. PR Silvanest Hador, JW OSH b 24 Om. Mia Kutramoinen
2. Birregin Born From aWish OSH f 24 Om. Regina Bogdanoff
3. CH Quan Kawaii Sakura, JW OSH n Om. Katriina Mikkola

Kasvattajat
1. Silvanest Mia Kutramoinen
2. Sultsinan Mirja & Mika Pulkkinen

Kategoria 5

Kotikissa lyhytkarva
1. Romeo Om. Marja, Sinikka & Kiire Laine

Kotikissa pitkäkarva
1. Peku Om. Laura Björkell & Jari Lust

Kotikissa veteraani
1. Romeo Om. Marja, Sinikka & Kiira Laine