RUROKin vuoden kissat 2006


| Kategoria I | Kategoria II | Kategoria III | Kategoria IV | Kotikissat |

 

Kategoria 1

► Aikuiset
1. EC Chevhill's Whiten Dream Boy PER W 63 Om. Mauno Lahtinen
2. IC Lafonteyn's Alexia-of Amysantti EXO n Om. Aila Kohtakangas
3. EC Jasmirin Dolly Dee PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka
4. Hokus Vent Sauvage PER w 62 Om. T. & H. Öhman

Kastraatit
1. IP Amysantti Golden Thumb PER d 23 Om. Marja Wikström
2. GIP & EC Minnikatin Peppermint Candy EXO f 22 Om. T. & H. Öhman
3. GIP & EC Fiun-Maun Luca-Poika PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka
4. EP & EC Fiun-Maun Ludvig-Herra DSM PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka

Nuori
1. Zorka Vent Sauvage EXO g 03 Om. T. & H. Öhman

Veteraanit
1. EP & EC Fiun-Maun Ludvig-Herra DSM PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka
2. GIP & EC Fiun-Maun Luca-Poika PER n 33 Om. Armi Puhakka

Kategoria 2

Aikuiset
1. EC Cedrik Siberian Star SIB n 24 Om. Merja Tolonen
2. EC Amante's Boogie-Woogie SIB n 23 09 Om. Merja Tolonen
3. IC Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 Om. Arja Laurén
4. EC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria, JW SBI a Om. Raili Louhimo

Kastraatti
1. IP & IC Dollicious Mystery Shadows RAG a 03 Om. Riikka Jokinen

Nuori
1. IC Dollicious Shaman Moonshine RAG a 03 Om. Riikka Jokinen
2. Winnercoons Bee Baroness MCO fs 09 Om. Arja Laurén
3. Escape's Amorphis MCO a 09 Om. M. Kumpulainen
4. Dollicious Espiritus Estético RAG n 03 Om. Riikka Jokinen
5. Dollicious Blue Sensation RAG a 04 Om. Riikak Jokinen

Siitosurokset
1. EC Cedrik Siberian Star SIB n 24 Om. Merja Tolonen
2. EC Jade-Garden's Oliver, DM SBI n Om. Raili Louhimo
3. IP & IC Dollicious Mystery Shadows RAG a 03 Om. Riikka Jokinen

Siitosnaaraat
1. Tiridoll's Hollywood Star RAG a 04 Om. Riikka Jokinen
2. EC Merissal Fortuna SBI f Om. Merja Salonranta

Veteraanit
1. EC Jade-Garden's Oliver, DM SBI n Om. Raili Louhimo
2. EC Chandigarh's Only You, DM SBI n Om. Merja Salonranta

Kasvattajat
1. Dollicious
Riikka Jokinen
2. Amante's
Merja Tolonen
3. Merissal
Merja Saloranta

Kategoria 3

Aikuiset
1. EC Anigmatic Izabella Mijikavo BUR j Om. A-C. Nyman & Kai Ruonala
2. IC Kassaran Penelope BUR c Om. A-C. Nyman & Kai Ruonala
3. EC JoJon Decora Topaze MAN e 09 53 Om. Terttu Meriläinen

Kastraatti
1. IP Kissalehdon Bianca BEN n 22 Om. Henna Honkanen
2. EP & EC Angelos Quintano ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka

Nuori
1. IP Kissalehdon Bianca BEN n 22 Om. Henna Honkanen
2. CH Regulus af Misapotanien BML ns 11 Om. M. & S. Ruotsalainen

Siitosurokset
1. EC Leopard Jaya of Golden Coast BEN n 24 Om. Hanna Björk

Veteraani
1. EP & EC Angelos Kharil ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka

Kasvattajat
1. Katzenhof
Mette Vainio

Kategoria 4

Aikuiset
1. GIC Birregin Hava Apollonia, JW SIA f 21 Om. Regina Bogdanoff

Nuori
1. Desmodus Wizard of Oz OSH n 24 Om. E. & T. Puurula
2. Birregin Tennessee Fire, JW OSH e 24 Om. Regina Bogdanoff

Kategoria 5

Kotikissa lyhytkarva
1. Romeo Om. M., S. & K. Laine

Kotikissa pitkäkarva
1. Karvinen Om. Minna Kumpulainen

Kotikissa veteraani
1. Selma Om. Marja & Sinikka Laine