RUROKin vuoden kissat 2005


| Kategoria I | Kategoria II | Kategoria III | Kategoria IV | Kotikissat |

 

Kategoria 1

► Aikuiset
1. EC Chevhill's Whiten Dream Boy PER W 63 Om. Mauno Lahtinen
2. GIC Hokus Vent Sauvage PER W 62 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman

Kastraatit
1. EP&EC Nostri Vincent Hunky-Punky Master EXO n 03 24 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman
2. GIP & EC Minnikatin Evening Sun EXO f 22 62 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman
3. PR & EC Minnikatin Peppermint Candy EXO f 22 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman

Nuori
1. Minnikatin Xsara PER W 62 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman

Veteraanit
1. GIP & EC Minnikatin Evening Sun EXO F 22 62 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman

Kategoria 2

Aikuiset
1. EC Downy-Flower's Ulmaria, JW SIB a Om. Raili Louhimo
2. EC Minnikatin Wilma ACL n 09 22 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman
3. EC Marmatin Wonderful Wendy NFO f 09 23 Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen
4. EC Kyana v.d. Niederheide SIB h Om. Terttu Meriläinen
5. GIC JoJon Evita Felicia SBI b 21 Om. Terttu Meriläinen
6. GIC JoJon Hua Wei SBI n 21 Om. Terttu Meriläinen
7. EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO n 09 22 Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen
8. EC JoJon Shuang Samaina SBI b Om. Terttu Meriläinen
9. GIC Marmatin Worthwhile Wonder NFO d 09 24 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen

Kastraatti
1. IP&CH Anna Ancher Felis Jubatus*DK n 09 22 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen

Nuori
1. FluffyTail's Cyrus Cinnamon NFO n 24 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen
2. MoonCat's Leonardo da Vinci NFO W 64 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen
3. Minnikatin Zelta ACL n 22 Om. Tuula & Henrik Öhman

Siitosurokset
1. EC Jade-Garden's Oliver SBI n Om. Raili Louhimo
2. EC SmileTail's Ari Behn NFO n 09 22 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen

Siitosnaaraat
1. IP&CH Anna Ancher Felis Jubatus*DK NFO n 09 22 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen
2. CH FluffyTail's Aicha Aimee NFO n 09 22 Om. Kirsi Karhula & Seppo Ihalainen

Veteraanit
1. EC Kyana v.d. Niederheide SBI h Om. Terttu Meriläinen

Kasvattajat
FIN*JOJOn Terttu Meriläinen
FIN*Fluffytail`s

Kategoria 3

Aikuiset
1. EC Leopard Jaya of Golden Coast BEN 24 Om. Hanna Björk
2. EC JoJon Decora Topaze MAN 09 53 Om. Terttu Meriläinen

Kastraatti
1. EP&EC Angelos Quintano ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka
2. EP Zarin Ximenes RUS Om. Maria Forsgård

Nuori
1. Darling-Isis' Jewel CRX f Om. Pirre Björn

Siitosurokset
1. EC Leopard Jaya of Golden Coast BEN n 24 Om. Hanna Björk

Veteraani
1. EP&EC Angelos Kharil ABY n Om. Marianne Surakka

Kasvattajat
1.FIN* Katzenhof -Mette Vainio

Kategoria 4

Aikuiset
1. GIC Arhantin Nefertite SIA n Om. Anneli Nummelin
2. IC Birregin Hava Apollonia, JW SIA f 21 Om. Regina Bogdanoff

Nuori
1. Baila-Bailan Pahin Kaikista SIA n Om. Christina Lantti

Kategoria 5

Kotikissa lyhytkarva
1. Romeo Om. M., S. & K. Laine

Kotikissa pitkäkarva
1. Karvinen Om. Minna Kumpulainen

Kotikissa veteraani
1. Karvinen Om. Minna Kumpulainen